border

  

ŘŠ

Mgr. Vavrincová Ladislava

 

 

 

Mgr. Melichar Pavel

 

 ZŘ

 Mgr. Dostálová Radka

 

 

 

 

 

1.A

Mgr. Šimáková Martina

 

1.C

Mgr. Benešová Eva

as.

Bc. Švestková Jana

 

as.

Růžičková Denisa

2.A

-

 

2.C

Mgr. Ságlová Dita

3.A

Mgr. Kratochvílová Lucie

 

as.

Šimková Magda

as.

Bc. Karbanová Veronika

 

3.C

Bc. Línková Gabriela

4.A

Mgr. Nezavdalová Eva

 

as.

Rybníčková Markéta

as.

Mgr. Bínová Alžběta

 

4.C

Mgr. Vlková Dagmar

5.A

Mgr. Lisá Lada 

 

as.

Břicháčová Michaela

as.

Zemanová Ivana

 

as.

Tichá Eva

6.A

Bc. Suchová Jitka

 

5.C

Mgr. Pekařová Radka

as.

Hýnová Romana

 

as.

Bc. Veselá Ludmila

7.A

Mgr. Martínková Veronika

 

6.C

Bc. Novotná Eva

8.A

Mgr. Hájková Jana

 

as.

Mezihoráková Ludmila

9.A

Mgr. Beranová Marie

 

7.C

Mgr. Mikšovská Eva

as.

Zápotocká Gabriela 

 

as.

Sukdoláková Irena

 

 

 

8.C

Mgr. Karochová Linda 

Tv

Mgr. Bínová Alžběta

 

as.

Kukralová Radka

Tv

Mgr. Ješeta Miroslav

 

 

 

Tv

Mgr. Malina František

 

sp. ped.

Mgr. Svobodová Ilona

 

 

 

 1.D

Mgr. Hodonská Kateřina

 

 

 

 as.

Černá Ilona

 

 Nem.

 Bc. Nováková Jaroslava

 2.D

Mgr. Křiva Tomáš

 

 

 Vacková Dana

 as.

Nerudová Věra

 

 

 3.D

Bc. Vejvodová Dana

 

 

 as.

Neprašová Margita

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 MŠ

Mgr. Rybářová Marie DiS.

 

 THP

 

 

Mgr. Hoskovcová Hana

 

 admin.

Coubalová Lenka Dis.

 

Bc. Šlechtová Terezie

 

 mzdová

Coubalová Eva

 

Mgr. Reslová Lucie

 

 účetní

Ing. Syřínková Jitka

 

Veselá Lenka

 

 školník

Beran Otto

 as.

Kulhavá-Pechová Marie

 

  

Němčík Čestmír

 as.

Vávrová Ilona

 uklízečky

Fialková Gabriela

 as.

Štamberg Jan

 

 

Sklenářová Šárka

 

 

 

 

 

Špinková Irena

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SPC ved.

Mgr. Radoměřská Lenka

 družina

 

 psych.

PhDr. Procházková Milena

 ved.vych.

 Mezihoráková Ludmila

 psych.

Mgr. Šenkapounová Veronika

 

 

 Neprašová Margita

 

 

   

 Zemanová Iva

 spec.ped.

Mgr. Horáčková Alena

 

 

 

 Mgr. Ješeta Miroslav

 

 spec.ped.

Mgr. Špinková Romana

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 logoped

Mgr. Bajgerová Lucie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 pedagogický sbor 2016-17